Product Information

FC6-12-10ABL

Product Image X-ON

Datasheet
Fiber Optic Connectors 40G-10G QuickNet cassette with OM3 fiber
Manufacturer: Panduit


Price (Ex GST)

From 732.94

0 - Global Stock

MOQ: 1 Multiples:1
Pack Size :   1
Availability Price Quantity
0 - Global Stock


Ships to you between Fri. 12 Mar to Thu. 18 Mar

MOQ : 1
Multiples : 1

Stock Image

FC6-12-10ABL
Panduit

1 : $ 803.6458
3 : $ 732.94

Buy
   
Manufacturer
Panduit
Product Category
Fiber Optic Connectors
Brand
Panduit
Product Type
Fiber Optic Connectors
Subcategory
Fiber Optic
LoadingGif
Image
Mfr. Part No.
Description
Stock
Fiber Optic Connectors 12 Fiber Cassette OM1 62.5 m 6 Duplex L
1
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Cassette 62.5 m 24-Fiber 12 Dupl
1
Conn LC-MTP Adapter Multimode Duplex ST
1
Conn LC-MTP Adapter Multimode Duplex ST
1
Conn LC-MTP Adapter Multimode Duplex ST
1
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Cassette 62.5 m 12-Fiber 6 Dupl L
1
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Cassette 62.5 m OM2 12-Fiber 12 S
1
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Cassette 62.5 m 12-Fiber 12 Simpl
1
Fiber Optic Connectors 24 Fiber Cassette OM1 62.5 m 12 duplex
1
Conn LC-MTP Adapter Multimode Duplex ST
1
Image
Mfr. Part No.
Description
Stock
Conn LC-MTP Adapter Multimode Duplex ST
1
Conn LC-MTP Adapter Multimode Duplex ST
1
Conn LC-MTP Adapter Multimode Duplex ST
1
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Cassette 62.5 m 12-Fiber 6 Dupl L
1
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Cassette 62.5 m OM2 12-Fiber 12 S
1
Fiber Optic Connectors Fiber Cassette 62.5 m 12-Fiber 12 Simpl
1
Fiber Optic Connectors 24 Fiber Cassette OM1 62.5 m 12 duplex
1
Conn LC-MTP Adapter Multimode Duplex ST
1
Tariff Concession Code
Tariff Desc

614752
8538.90.19 614752 CONNECTOR COMPONENTS, optical fibre
Panduit Canada
Panduit Corp
PANDUIT CORPORATION
PDT