Product Information

FAP3WEIDSC

Product Image X-ON

Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/3 SC Dupl mm Adapters Phos
Manufacturer: Panduit


Price (Ex GST)

From 102.0481

MOQ: 1 Multiples:
Pack Size :   1
Availability Price Quantity
0 - Global Stock


Ships to you between Tue. 29 Sep to Mon. 05 Oct
Calender

MOQ : 1
Multiples : 1

Stock Image

FAP3WEIDSC
Panduit

1 : $ 131.8915
5 : $ 125.3011
10 : $ 119.0215
25 : $ 113.0736
50 : $ 107.4158
100 : $ 102.0481

Buy
         
Manufacturer
Product Category
RoHS - XON
Icon ROHS
Product
Accessories
Mode
Multimode
Color
Electric Ivory
Features
Lc Sr./Jr. Fiber Optic Adapters Are Provided For Greater Flexibility
Brand
Panduit
Factory Pack Quantity :
1
Show Stocked Products With Similar Attributes. LoadingGif
Image Mfr. Part No. Description Stock
Stock Image FAP4W12BLMTP Wire Ducting 48 Fiber 4 Position MTP FAP Vertical NS- 1
Stock Image FAP4WBUDSCZ Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/4 SC Dupl SM Adapters (BU) Zirconi 3
Stock Image FAP3WEIDSCZ Wire Ducting FAP w/3 SC Dupl AdapterS (EI) Zirconia 5
Stock Image FAP4WAGDSCZ Fiber Optic Connectors FAP W/4 SC APC Dupl SM Adapters (AG) Zir 4
Stock Image FAP4WAQDSCZ Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/4 SC 10 GbE Dupl mm Adapters (AQ) 3
Image Mfr. Part No. Description Stock
Stock Image FAP4WAGDSCZ Fiber Optic Connectors FAP W/4 SC APC Dupl SM Adapters (AG) Zir 4
Stock Image FAP4WAQDSCZ Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/4 SC 10 GbE Dupl mm Adapters (AQ) 3
Stock Image FAP6WAQDLC Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 LC 10 GbE Dupl mm Adapter (AQ) 3
Stock Image FAP6WAQDLCZ Panduit Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w6 LC 10GBE DUPL mm ADAPTER 6
Stock Image FAP6WAQDSCZ Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 SC 10 GbE Dupl mm Adapters (AQ) 2
Stock Image FAP6WBUDLCZ Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 LC Dupl AdapterS 3

Customer Comments  

Log in or register to post comments.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.