Product Information

FAP6WBLDSC

Product Image X-ON

Panduit Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w6 SC DUPLEX mm ADAPTER BL
Manufacturer: Panduit


Price (Ex GST)
N/A

Obsolete
Availability Price Quantity
0 - Global Stock

MOQ : 1
Multiples : 1

Stock Image

FAP6WBLDSC
Panduit

1 : $ 214.7902
5 : $ 204.0547
10 : $ 193.8583
25 : $ 184.157
N/A

Obsolete
0 - Global Stock

MOQ : 1
Multiples : 1

Stock Image

FAP6WBLDSC
Panduit

1 : $ 192.44
10 : $ 191.76
N/A

Obsolete
   
Manufacturer
Panduit
Product Category
Fiber Optic Connectors
RoHS - XON
Y Icon ROHS
Brand
Panduit
Cnhts
8538900000
Hts Code
8537109170
Product Type
Fiber Optic Connectors
Factory Pack Quantity :
1
Subcategory
Fiber Optic
Taric
8537109199
LoadingGif
Image
Mfr. Part No.
Description
Stock
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP with 4 SC, duplex, mm, adapters, (BL
2
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 SC Dupl sm Adapters (BU) Phos
1
Panduit Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w6 SC Dupl Adapters (BU) Zirc
4
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 SC Simpl AdapterS (BU) Zirconia
4
Wire Ducting & Raceways 6 Positon Keyed/Std (B-Red) Duplex LC Ad
2
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 LC Dupl AdapterS
3
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 SC APC Dupl Singlmode Adapters (
2
Wire Ducting & Raceways 6 Position Keyed/Std (C-Green) Duplex LC
2
Image
Mfr. Part No.
Description
Stock
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 LC Dupl AdapterS
3
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 SC APC Dupl Singlmode Adapters (
2
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 LC 10 GbE Dupl mm Adapters (AQ)
2
Fiber Optic Connectors 6 Position Keyed/Std (D-Yellow) Duplex L
2
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 ST Simpl Singlemode Adapt Zir
9
Fiber Optic Connectors 6 Position Keyed (F-Dark Blue) Duplex LC
1
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP W/8 LC 10 GIG DUPL MM (BL) MODULE W
2
Fiber Optic Connectors 6 Position Keyed (K-Slate) Duplex LC Ada
1
Tariff Concession Code
Tariff Desc

614752
8538.90.19 614752 CONNECTOR COMPONENTS, optical fibre
Panduit Canada
Panduit Corp
PANDUIT CORPORATION
PDT