Product Information

PFP5504WH-UY

Product Image X-ON

Wire Ducting Copper Cable, Cat 5e, 4-Pair, 24 AWG, F/
Manufacturer: Panduit


Price (Ex GST)

From 2.1761

MOQ: 1000 Multiples:
Pack Size :   1000
Availability Price Quantity
0 - Global Stock


Ships to you between Fri. 25 Sep to Thu. 01 Oct

MOQ : 1000
Multiples : 1000

Stock Image

PFP5504WH-UY
Panduit

1000 : $ 2.6734
2000 : $ 2.5285
5000 : $ 2.4041
8000 : $ 2.2798
10000 : $ 2.1761

Buy
         
Manufacturer
Product Category
Brand
Panduit
Product Type
Wire Ducting
Subcategory
Wire Protection & Management
Show Stocked Products With Similar Attributes. LoadingGif
Image Mfr. Part No. Description Stock
Stock Image PFP6C04BL-UG Panduit Copper Cable, Cat 6, 4 pair, 23 AWG, F/ 413
Stock Image PFP6C04BU-UG Panduit Copper Cable, Cat 6, 4 pair, 23 AWG, F/ 413
Stock Image PFP6C04GR-UG Panduit Copper Cable, Cat 6, 4 pair, 23 AWG, F/ 413
Stock Image PFP6C04IG-UG Panduit Copper Cable, Cat 6, 4 pair, 23 AWG, F/ 413
Stock Image PFP6C04OR-UG Panduit Copper Cable, Cat 6, 4 pair, 23 AWG, F/ 413
Stock Image PFP6C04RD-UG Panduit Copper Cable, Cat 6, 4 pair, 23 AWG, F/ 413
Stock Image PFP6C04VL-UG Panduit Copper Cable, Cat 6, 4 pair, 23 AWG, F/ 413
Stock Image PFP6C04WH-UG Panduit Copper Cable, Cat 6, 4 pair, 23 AWG, F/ 413
Stock Image PFP6C04YL-UG Panduit Copper Cable, Cat 6, 4 pair, 23 AWG, F/ 413
Image Mfr. Part No. Description Stock
Stock Image FXPE10-10M7 Wire Ducting 2-fiber OM3 10 GbE LC to LC Duplex, OFNP 5
Stock Image FXPE2-10M7 Wire Ducting LC (keyed B - red) to pigtail 10 GbE 50 8
Stock Image FXPE3-10M25 Wire Ducting PC SC to LC OFNP 10 GbE 50 25m 1
Stock Image FXPE3-10M30 Wire Ducting PC SC to LC OFNP 10 GbE 50 30m 1
Stock Image FXQLCLCE2RM003 Wire Ducting LC (keyed C - green) to pigtail 10 GbE 5 9

Customer Comments  

Log in or register to post comments.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.