Product Information

FSTMC6EI-C

Product Image X-ON

Fiber Optic Connectors OM4+ Sig. Core 12-fiber, harness, LSZH,
Manufacturer: Panduit


Price (Ex GST)

From 23.868

0 - Global Stock

MOQ: 100 Multiples:100
Pack Size :   100
Availability Price Quantity
0 - Global Stock


Ships to you between Tue. 09 Mar to Mon. 15 Mar

MOQ : 100
Multiples : 100

Stock Image

FSTMC6EI-C
Panduit

100 : $ 32.1188
200 : $ 29.304
400 : $ 27.828
600 : $ 26.442
1000 : $ 25.11
1200 : $ 23.868

Buy
   
Manufacturer
Panduit
Product Category
Fiber Optic Connectors
Brand
Panduit
Product Type
Fiber Optic Connectors
Subcategory
Fiber Optic
LoadingGif
Image
Mfr. Part No.
Description
Stock
Fiber Optic Connectors ST 50 m Mechanical Crimp Connector Blac
16
Fiber Optic Connectors ST 62.5 m Mechanical Crimp Connector
16
Fiber Optic Connectors ST 62.5/125 m composite ferrule multimo
20
Fiber Optic Connectors ST Opticam 10 GbE 50 m MM OM3/OM4 Simpl
19
Fiber Optic Connectors ST 50 m Mechanical Crimp Connector Red
16
Fiber Optic Connectors ST 62.5 m Mechanical Crimp Connector
16
Image
Mfr. Part No.
Description
Stock
Fiber Optic Connectors ST Opticam 10 GbE 50 m MM OM3/OM4 Simpl
19
Fiber Optic Connectors ST 50 m Mechanical Crimp Connector Red
16
Fiber Optic Connectors ST 62.5 m Mechanical Crimp Connector
16
Fiber Optic Connectors 2170 FIBER OPTIC SPLICE SLEEVE
1899
Fiber Optic Connectors CAGE ASSEMBLY QSFP28 1X1 SPRING
4988
Tariff Concession Code
Tariff Desc

614752
8538.90.19 614752 CONNECTOR COMPONENTS, optical fibre
Panduit Canada
Panduit Corp
PANDUIT CORPORATION
PDT