Product Information

FJEPGM5CEI3-C

Product Image X-ON

Wire Ducting Opti-FJ Plug mm Dupl 50 m Or 62.5 m FO
Manufacturer: Panduit


Price (Ex GST)

From 47.125

0 - Global Stock

MOQ: 25 Multiples:25
Pack Size :   25
Availability Price Quantity
0 - Global Stock


Ships to you between Mon. 15 Mar to Fri. 19 Mar

MOQ : 25
Multiples : 25
25 : $ 98.6917
50 : $ 60.7317
75 : $ 48.0784
100 : $ 47.125

Buy
   
Manufacturer
Panduit
Product Category
Wire Ducting
Type
Fiber Optic Adapter Modules
Brand
Panduit
LoadingGif
Image
Mfr. Part No.
Description
Stock
Fiber Optic Connectors Multimode Enhanced FJ Connector
13
Fiber Optic Connectors Keyed FJ Dupl Plug (Keyed X - Red)
12
Fiber Optic Connectors Keyed FJ Dupl Plug (Keyed Y - Orange)
12
Wire Ducting Enhanced FJ Plug Singlemode for 3.0mm Ja
10
Wire Ducting Enhanced FJ Plug Singlemode for 3.0mm Ja
10
Fiber Optic Connectors Keyed FJ Dupl Plug (Keyed W - Black)
13
Fiber Optic Connectors Keyed FJ Dupl Plug (Keyed Z - Yellow)
12
Fiber Optic Connectors Enhanced FJ Plug Singlemode for 1.6-2.0m
10
Image
Mfr. Part No.
Description
Stock
Wire Ducting FJ Jack Module Singlemode for 900 m Buf
7
Wire Ducting Fitting and Cover, Inside Vertical 45 ,
16
Wire Ducting NK MODULE mm PANEL 6 PORT
32
Cable Assembly Fiber Optic FJ to FJ PL-PL
6
Wire Ducting FJ Singlemode Loopback
4
Wire Ducting FIBER LOCK BOX ENCL WALL MT CMI-05013
2
Wire Ducting Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OS2
40
Conn LC Multimode Simplex PL ST Cable Mount
45
Wire Ducting Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM
27
Tariff Concession Code
Tariff Desc

5%
3926.90.90 Other articles of plastics and articles of other materials ---Other
Panduit Canada
Panduit Corp
PANDUIT CORPORATION
PDT