Product Information

FHPX126LM020N

Product Image X-ON

Panduit 50/125UM 10GIG PLENUM 12 FIBER FLAT RIBB
Manufacturer: Panduit


Price (Ex GST)

From 1726.12

0 - Global Stock

MOQ: 1 Multiples:1
Pack Size :   1
Availability Price Quantity
0 - Global Stock


Ships to you between Mon. 15 Mar to Fri. 19 Mar

MOQ : 1
Multiples : 1
1 : $ 1726.12

Buy
   
Manufacturer
Panduit
Product Category
Unclassified
Brand
Panduit
LoadingGif
Image
Mfr. Part No.
Description
Stock
Heat Shrink Curing Tool 110VAC/60Hz
1
Wire Ducting Heat Shrink Curing Tool 230VAC/50Hz
1
Wire Ducting & Raceways HD Flex MPO FAP; 6-port MPO; Type B Adap
1
Fiber Optic Connectors HDFLEX LC SPLICE/FAP CASS 6 PORT DUPLEX
1
Wire Ducting & Raceways 6 MPO Type B Adapters (Key-Up to Key-Up)
1
Wire Ducting & Raceways 6 MPO Type A Adapters (Key-Up to Key-Dow
1
Wire Ducting & Raceways Fitting, End Cap, 4" x 4" (100mm x 100mm
1
Fiber Optic Connectors HDFLEX LC SPLIC CASS PRELOADED 12 OS2 LC
1
Wire Ducting & Raceways 12Fiber 10GIG OM2 Flat Ribbon Plenum Rat
1
Panduit Fitting, End Cap, 4" x 4" (100mm x 100mm
48
Image
Mfr. Part No.
Description
Stock
Cap Aluminum Lytic 22uF 50V 20% (6.3 X 5.8mm) SMD 0.88 Ohm 165mA 2000h 105°C T/R
1376
Diode 50V 3A Automotive 2-Pin DO-201AD
1051
Diode 100V 3A 2-Pin DO-201AD
9418
.100 SRRA T-H, Latchg Flexstrip Recep
7
FHS 40 PCB KIT 16/30A
1
Diode 100V 3A Automotive 2-Pin DO-201AD
3120
FHS 40 PCB KIT 30/78A
1
Tariff Concession Code
Tariff Desc

Examine
Panduit Canada
Panduit Corp
PANDUIT CORPORATION
PDT