Product Information

FAP6WEIDSC

Product Image X-ON

Datasheet
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 SC Dupl mm Adapters (EI) Phos
Manufacturer: Panduit


Price (Ex GST)

From 184.157

0 - Global Stock

MOQ: 1 Multiples:1
Pack Size :   1
Availability Price Quantity
0 - Global Stock


Ships to you between Fri. 12 Mar to Thu. 18 Mar

MOQ : 1
Multiples : 1

Stock Image

FAP6WEIDSC
Panduit

1 : $ 214.7902
5 : $ 204.0547
10 : $ 193.8583
25 : $ 184.157

Buy
   
Manufacturer
Panduit
Product Category
Fiber Optic Connectors
Product
Accessories
Mode
Multimode
Color
Electric Ivory
Body Material
Phosphor Bronze
Features
Lc Sr./Jr. Fiber Optic Adapters Are Provided For Greater Flexibility
Brand
Panduit
Factory Pack Quantity :
1
LoadingGif
Image
Mfr. Part No.
Description
Stock
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 SC 10 GbE Simpl mm Adapters (AQ)
2
Wire Ducting & Raceways 6 Position Keyed/Std (E-Orange) Duplex L
2
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 FC Simpl Adapters Zirconia
3
Wire Ducting & Raceways 6 Position Keyed/Std (F-Dark Blue) Duple
2
Fiber Optic Connectors 6 Positon Keyed/Std (B-Red) Duplex LC Ad
2
Wire Ducting FAP w/6 SC Dupl sm Adapters (BU) Phos
2
Wire Ducting FAP w/6 LC Dupl AdapterS (BU) Zirconia
2
Wire Ducting FAP w/6 SC Dupl Adapters (BU) Zirconia
2
Image
Mfr. Part No.
Description
Stock
Fiber Optic Connectors 6 Position Keyed/Std (D-Yellow) Duplex L
2
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 ST Simpl Singlemode Adapt Zir
9
Fiber Optic Connectors 6 Position Keyed (F-Dark Blue) Duplex LC
1
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP W/8 LC 10 GIG DUPL MM (BL) MODULE W
2
Fiber Optic Connectors 6 Position Keyed (K-Slate) Duplex LC Ada
1
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/8 LC Dupl Adapters (BU) Zirconia
2
Fiber Optic Connectors 6 Position Keyed (S-Peach) Duplex LC Ada
1
Fiber Optic Connectors BLANK FAP
69
Fiber Optic Connectors LC Sr./Jr. Simpl Fiber Optic Adapter 10
20
Tariff Concession Code
Tariff Desc

614752
8538.90.19 614752 CONNECTOR COMPONENTS, optical fibre
Panduit Canada
Panduit Corp
PANDUIT CORPORATION
PDT