Product Information

FAP2WEIDSC

Product Image X-ON

Datasheet
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/2 SC Dupl mm Adapters (EI) Phos
Manufacturer: Panduit


Price (Ex GST)

From 72.3083

0 - Global Stock

MOQ: 1 Multiples:1
Pack Size :   1
Availability Price Quantity
0 - Global Stock


Ships to you between Thu. 04 Mar to Wed. 10 Mar

MOQ : 1
Multiples : 1

Stock Image

FAP2WEIDSC
Panduit

1 : $ 98.3591
5 : $ 93.4474
10 : $ 88.7636
25 : $ 84.3285
50 : $ 80.1215
100 : $ 76.1215
250 : $ 72.3083

Buy
   
Manufacturer
Panduit
Product Category
Fiber Optic Connectors
Product
Accessories
Mode
Multimode
Color
Electric Ivory
Features
Lc Sr./Jr. Fiber Optic Adapters Are Provided For Greater Flexibility
Brand
Panduit
Factory Pack Quantity :
1
LoadingGif
Image
Mfr. Part No.
Description
Stock
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/3 SC 10 GbE Dupl mm Adapter (AQ)
4
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/3 SC Dupl Adapters (BU) Zirconia
4
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/3 SC APC Dupl Adapters (AG) Zircon
5
Image
Mfr. Part No.
Description
Stock
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/3 SC APC Dupl Adapters (AG) Zircon
5
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP W/4 SC APC Dupl SM Adapters (AG) Zir
4
Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/4 SC 10 GbE Dupl mm Adapters (AQ)
3
Panduit Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w6 LC 10GBE DUPL mm ADAPTER
6
Tariff Concession Code
Tariff Desc

614752
8538.90.19 614752 CONNECTOR COMPONENTS, optical fibre
Panduit Canada
Panduit Corp
PANDUIT CORPORATION
PDT