Mellanox | X-ON

Mellanox Technologies (NASDAQ: MLNX) is a leading supplier of end-to-end Ethernet and InfiniBand intelligent interconnect solutions and services for servers, storage, and hyper-converged infrastructure. Mellanox intelligent interconnect solutions increase data center efficiency by providing the highest throughput and lowest latency, delivering data faster to applications and unlocking system performance. Mellanox offers a choice of high performance solutions: network and multicore processors, network adapters, switches, cables, software and silicon, that accelerate application runtime and maximize business results for a wide range of markets including high performance computing, enterprise data centers, Web 2.0, cloud, storage, network security, telecom and financial services. Founded in 1999, Mellanox Technologies is headquartered in Sunnyvale, California and Yokneam, Israel.

All Search Results for Mellanox

  Availablity image
 
1 2
Image   Information Image Stock Code(▲▼)Description
Manufacturer
Availability ⓘ (▲▼)Price(AUD)  
(Ex. GST)(▲▼)
Quantity
Stock Image MSX6025F-1SRS

SWITCHX2 BASED FDR INFINIBAND 1U SWITCH, 36 QSFP+ PORTS,

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
1+ From
$17823.918


Stock Image MSX1012B-2BFS

12-port Top-of-Rack Ethernet Switch

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
30+ From
$13571.8496


Stock Image MCX416A-CCAT

CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD, 10

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
220+ From
$3126.9075


Stock Image MCX416A-GCAT

ConnectX-4 EN Network Interface Card

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
22+ From
$1711.3242


Stock Image MCX353A-FCBT

VPI Adapter Card Single FDR 56Gb/s

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
22+ From
$1364.3057


Stock Image MCX415A-GCAT

CONNECTX-4 EN NETWORK INTERFACE CARD, 50GBE SINGLE-PORT QSFP

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
220+ From
$1166.5021


Stock Image MCX314A-BCCT

MELLANOX 40/56GBE, DUAL-PORT QSFP

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
220+ From
$1042.3025


Stock Image MCX314A-BCBT

Dual-Port 40/56 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
22+ From
$1017.2872


Stock Image MSX60-DKIT

SX6005/SX6012 and SX1012 Series Ethernet Switch System Rack Installation Kit

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
1+ From
$593.2215


Stock Image MCX312B-XCCT

Dual-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
1000+ From
$521.1512


Stock Image MC2210310-010

ACTIVE FIBER CABLE, ETH 40GBE, 40GB/S, Q

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
10+ From
$475.3679


Stock Image MCX311A-XCCT

CONNECTX®-3 PRO EN NETWORK INTERFACE CAR

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
220+ From
$416.4339


Stock Image MCX311A-XCAT

Single-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Adapter

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
22+ From
$406.4395


Stock Image MFM1T02A-SR

Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 300m LC to LC PL-PL

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
10+ From
$259.0755


Stock Image MC2206128-005

Cable Assembly Passive 5m QSFP to QSFP PL-PL

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
10+ From
$199.6545


Stock Image MCP1600-C003

PASSIVE COPPER CABLE, ETH 100GBE, 100GB/

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
10+ From
$194.164


Stock Image MCP7F00-A001

Cable Assembly Passive 1m 30AWG 28POS QSFP to 28POS SFP PL-PL

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
10+ From
$182.0896


Stock Image MC2207128-003

Cable Assembly Passive 3m QSFP to QSFP M-M

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
10+ From
$180.1169


Stock Image MC3208411-T

Cable Assembly RJ-45 100m 8POS RJ-45 PL

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
10+ From
$178.2629


Stock Image MCP1600-C002

Cable Assembly Passive 2m 28POS QSFP to 28POS QSFP M

Mellanox 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
22+ From
$165.3805


1 2

Mellanox may also be referenced as

Mellanox Technologies