Megladon Manufacturing | X-ON

Megladon Manufacturing is an industry leader in fiber optic connectivity and has spent the last 15 years developing and perfecting the HLC® interconnect. Their patented technology and process results ensure the interconnect is reliable, rugged, repeatable, and provides maximum performance, while the HLC process is used as the foundation to develop unique passive fiber optic solutions.

All Search Results for Megladon Manufacturing

  Availablity image
 
Image   Information Image Stock Code(▲▼)Description
Manufacturer
Availability ⓘ (▲▼)Price(AUD)  
(Ex. GST)(▲▼)
Quantity
Stock Image 1DXS1-003M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode LCUPC Fiber Optic Pigtail, 900um White, 3 Meters

Megladon Manufacturing 24
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$12.9291


Stock Image 6CXS1-003M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Multimode OM3, STUPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um White, 3 Meters

Megladon Manufacturing 24
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$12.9291


Stock Image 6DXS1-003M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Multimode OM3, LCUPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um White, 3 Meters

Megladon Manufacturing 24
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$12.9291


Stock Image 1RXS1-003M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode, SCAPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um White, 3 Meters

Megladon Manufacturing 24
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$12.9291


Stock Image 1JXS1-003M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode, LCAPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um White, 3 Meters

Megladon Manufacturing 24
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$12.9291


Stock Image 6AXS1-003M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Multimode OM3, SCUPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um White, 3 Meters

Megladon Manufacturing 24
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$12.9291


Stock Image 1CXS1-003M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode, STUPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um White, 3 Meters

Megladon Manufacturing 22
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$12.9291


Stock Image 1AXS1-003M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode, SCUPC Fiber Optic Pigtail 900um White, 3 Meters

Megladon Manufacturing 22
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$12.9291


Stock Image 1OOD8-00100M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies SINGLEMODE ODVA IP Series LCUPC/LCUPC Duplex Indoor/Outdoor Patch Cord FTTA Black 6in/2mm Fanout, 100 Meter

Megladon Manufacturing 10
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$509.3283


Stock Image 1ZDD253-00100M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies SINGLEMODE LCUPC/LCUPC Duplex Indoor/Outdoor Patch Cord FTTA Black 6in/2mm Fanout, 100 Meter

Megladon Manufacturing 10
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$448.209


Stock Image 1OOD8-0050M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies SINGLEMODE ODVA IP Series LCUPC/LCUPC Duplex Indoor/Outdoor Patch Cord FTTA Black 6in/2mm Fanout, 50 Meter

Megladon Manufacturing 10
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$356.5298


Stock Image 1ZDD253-0050M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies SINGLEMODE LCUPC/LCUPC Duplex Indoor/Outdoor Patch Cord FTTA Black 6in/2mm Fanout, 50 Meter

Megladon Manufacturing 10
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$244.4776


Stock Image 12MTFX24K0-5M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 12F MPO(f) to MPO(f) Method B 3mm Yellow Indoor Plenum, 5 Meter

Megladon Manufacturing 10
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$244.4776


Stock Image 1OOD8-0010M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies SINGLEMODE ODVA IP Series LCUPC/LCUPC Duplex Indoor/Outdoor Patch Cord FTTA Black 6in/2mm Fanout, 10 Meter

Megladon Manufacturing 10
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$203.7314


Stock Image 1ZDD253-0010M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies SINGLEMODE LCUPC/LCUPC Duplex Indoor/Outdoor Patch Cord FTTA Black 6in/2mm Fanout, 10 Meter

Megladon Manufacturing 10
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$168.0783


Stock Image 1ZDD253-005M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies SINGLEMODE LCUPC/LCUPC Duplex Indoor/Outdoor Patch Cord FTTA Black 6in/2mm Fanout, 5 Meter

Megladon Manufacturing 10
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$122.2388


Stock Image 1ZDD253-001M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies SINGLEMODE LCUPC/LCUPC Duplex Indoor/Outdoor Patch Cord FTTA Black 3in/2mm Fanout, 1 Meter

Megladon Manufacturing 10
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$101.8656


Stock Image 62AX111-003M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Multimode OM3 12F LCUPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Set, 900um 12 Colors, 3 Meter

Megladon Manufacturing 10
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$101.8656


Stock Image 62DX111-003M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Multimode OM3 12F SCUPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Set, 900um 12 Colors, 3 Meter

Megladon Manufacturing 10
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$101.8656


Stock Image 12DX111-003M

Fibre Optic Cable Assemblies Singlemode 12F LCUPC Fiber Optic Pigtail Set, 900um, 12 Colors, 3 Meters

Megladon Manufacturing 10
Ships to you
between Mon. 18 Jul to Wed. 20 Jul
Calender
1+ From
$101.8656


Megladon Manufacturing may also be referenced as

Megladon Manufacturing