FaceBook NoScript Tag

COMPARTA | X-ON

XON supplies different products from COMPARTA such as CETU-0500-CP, ETU-0800, ETM-0800, EGM-0802-SFP, METU-0201-ST from categories controllers, ethernet modules among others. Click on the part numbers below to find out their details or specifications.

Electromechanical

Controllers

Embedded Solutions

Ethernet Modules

All Search Results for COMPARTA

  Availablity image
 
Image   Information Image Stock Code(▲▼)Description
Manufacturer
Availability ⓘ (▲▼)Price(AUD)  
(Ex. GST)(▲▼)
Quantity
Stock Image CETU-0500

Industrial module: switch Ethernet; unmanaged; 12÷48VDC; RJ45

COMPARTA 25
Ships to you
between Mon. 30 May to Fri. 03 Jun
Calender
1+ From
$114.4125


Stock Image ETU-0800-T

Industrial module: switch Ethernet; unmanaged; 12÷48VDC; RJ45

COMPARTA 20
Ships to you
between Mon. 30 May to Fri. 03 Jun
Calender
1+ From
$159.0638


Stock Image CPGU-0500

Industrial module: switch PoE Ethernet; unmanaged; 48÷55VDC

COMPARTA 10
Ships to you
between Mon. 30 May to Fri. 03 Jun
Calender
1+ From
$418.6283


Stock Image CETU-0500-T

Industrial module: switch Ethernet; unmanaged; 12÷48VDC; RJ45

COMPARTA 10
Ships to you
between Mon. 30 May to Fri. 03 Jun
Calender
1+ From
$139.5225


Stock Image ETU-1600

Switch Ethernet; unmanaged; Number of ports: 16; 12÷48VDC; RJ45

COMPARTA 9
Ships to you
between Mon. 30 May to Fri. 03 Jun
Calender
1+ From
$340.6436


Stock Image ETU-0800-CP

Industrial module: switch Ethernet; unmanaged; 12÷48VDC; RJ45

COMPARTA 6
Ships to you
between Mon. 30 May to Fri. 03 Jun
Calender
1+ From
$145.1115


Stock Image EGU-0702-SFP-T

Switch Ethernet; unmanaged; Number of ports: 7; 12÷48VDC; 7W; IP30

COMPARTA 5
Ships to you
between Mon. 30 May to Fri. 03 Jun
Calender
5+ From
$361.0286


Stock Image CETU-0800

Industrial module: switch Ethernet; unmanaged; 12÷48VDC; RJ45

COMPARTA 5
Ships to you
between Mon. 30 May to Fri. 03 Jun
Calender
1+ From
$204.4238


Stock Image MEGU-0201-S1

Media converter; GIGA ETHERNET/single-mode fiber; 12÷48VDC

COMPARTA 4
Ships to you
between Mon. 30 May to Fri. 03 Jun
Calender
1+ From
$289.6714


Stock Image MEGU-0201-S4

Media converter; GIGA ETHERNET/single-mode fiber; 12÷48VDC

COMPARTA 1
Ships to you
between Mon. 30 May to Fri. 03 Jun
Calender
1+ From
$403.9586


Stock Image MEGU-0201-ST

Media converter; GIGA ETHERNET/multi-mode fiber; 12÷48VDC; 2.2W

COMPARTA 1
Ships to you
between Mon. 30 May to Fri. 03 Jun
Calender
1+ From
$292.3329


Stock Image MEGU-0201-M

Media converter; GIGA ETHERNET/multi-mode fiber; 12÷48VDC; 2.2W

COMPARTA 1
Ships to you
between Mon. 30 May to Fri. 03 Jun
Calender
1+ From
$273.7221


Stock Image METU-0201-S3

Media converter; ETHERNET/EtherCAT/single-mode fiber; 12÷48VDC

COMPARTA 1
Ships to you
between Mon. 30 May to Fri. 03 Jun
Calender
1+ From
$221.3229


Stock Image METU-0201-M

Media converter; ETHERNET/multi-mode fiber; Number of ports: 5

COMPARTA 1
Ships to you
between Mon. 30 May to Fri. 03 Jun
Calender
1+ From
$214.2064


Stock Image METU-0201-ST

Media converter; ETHERNET/multi-mode fiber; Number of ports: 5

COMPARTA 1
Ships to you
between Mon. 30 May to Fri. 03 Jun
Calender
1+ From
$211.005


Stock Image EGM-0802-SFP

Switch Ethernet; managed; Number of ports: 8; 12÷48VDC; RJ45; 15W

COMPARTA 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
1+ From
$666.0707


Stock Image ETM-0800

Switch Ethernet; managed; Number of ports: 8; 12÷48VDC; RJ45; 8.7W

COMPARTA 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
1+ From
$559.4979


Stock Image ETU-0800

Industrial module: switch Ethernet; unmanaged; 12÷48VDC; RJ45

COMPARTA 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
5+ From
$121.7385


Stock Image CETU-0500-CP

Industrial module: switch Ethernet; unmanaged; 12÷48VDC; RJ45

COMPARTA 0
Delivered in 6 to 16 Weeks Calender
1+ From
$118.7063


COMPARTA may also be referenced as

COMPARTA