FaceBook NoScript Tag
    Load More 
    HFBR-2412


    HFBR-2412 BAYONET NO THREAD Fiber Optic Receiver
    Icon ROHS
    Broadcom 115
    Ships to you
    by Tue. 30 Nov
    Calender.png

    $ 22.4775

    Multiples of: 1

    Receivers820 nm5 MbdMultimode   5 V- 40 C+ 85 C    Tube25 mA 
    HFBR-1414


    HFBR-1414 BAYONET NO THREAD Fiber Optic TRANSMITTER
    Icon ROHS
    Broadcom 88
    Ships to you
    by Tue. 30 Nov
    Calender.png

    $ 24.3

    Multiples of: 1

    Transmitters820 nm5 MbdMultimode   5 V- 40 C+ 85 C    Tube25 mA 
    FTLF1322P1BTR


    Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers PIN OC-12 IR-1/SR 622 Mb/s trnscvr15km
    Icon ROHS
    Finisar 25
    Ships to you
    between Fri. 10 Dec to Tue. 14 Dec
    Calender.png

    $ 82.56

    Multiples of: 1

    Transceivers1356 nm622 Mbd Sfp  3.1 V To 3.5 V- 40 C+ 85 CEthernetLc  Tray  
    FTEN2217P1CUN


    Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 1.25Gbps/1.25Gbps bi-dir trnscvr, 20km
    Icon ROHS
    Finisar 7
    Ships to you
    between Fri. 10 Dec to Tue. 14 Dec
    Calender.png

    $ 250.9886

    Multiples of: 1

    Transceivers1360 nm1250 MbdSinglemodeSfp  3.15 V To 3.45 V- 30 C+ 85 CEthernetSc  Tray  
    409301C


    HFBR-1414T ST TRANSMITTER
    Icon ROHS
    Broadcom 6
    Ships to you
    by Tue. 30 Nov
    Calender.png

    $ 34.2795

    Multiples of: 1

    Transmitters820 nm160 MbdHard Clad Silica   5 V- 40 C+ 85 C    Tube  
    FTL4C1QE2C


    Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers TRANSCEIVER QSFP, 10
    Icon ROHS
    Finisar 5
    Ships to you
    between Mon. 06 Dec to Fri. 10 Dec
    Calender.png

    $ 1203.84

    Multiples of: 1

    Transceivers1310 nm10.3 Gb/SSinglemodeQsfp  3.1 V To 3.47 V0 C+ 70 CEthernetLc    121.9 mm x 18.35 mm x 8.5 mm
    FTLF1323F2MTR


    Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers same as FTLF1323F2GT R, but 6 ground pins
    Icon ROHS
    Finisar 4
    Ships to you
    between Fri. 10 Dec to Tue. 14 Dec
    Calender.png

    $ 112.7829

    Multiples of: 1

                     
    TORX177F,T


    FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTERS, RECE IVERS, TRANSCEIVERS TOSLINK RE
    Icon ROHS
    Toshiba 2
    Ships to you
    by Tue. 30 Nov
    Calender.png

    $ 3.3012

    Multiples of: 1

    Receivers980 um To 1000 um0.1 Mbd To 15 MbdPlastic Fiber   5 V- 20 C+ 70 C    Tube5 mA 
    6B2A-0412A-0


    Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers QSFP+ PLGBLE TRNSCVR 4CH, 12/8 MPO
    Icon ROHS
    3M 2
    Ships to you
    between Mon. 06 Dec to Fri. 10 Dec
    Calender.png

    $ 506.9815

    Multiples of: 1

    Transceivers850 nm10 GbdMultimodeQsfp  3.3 V0 C+ 70 CEthernetMtp (Mpo) 6B2 A Series   
    FTL410QD3C


    Fiber Optic Transmitters, Receivers, Transceivers 40GBASE-SR4 300/400m QSFP+ Optical Tran
    Icon ROHS
    Finisar 1
    Ships to you
    between Fri. 10 Dec to Tue. 14 Dec
    Calender.png

    $ 510.2057

    Multiples of: 1

    Transceivers850 nm42 GbdMultimodeQsfp  3.3 V0 C+ 70 CEthernet, Fibre ChannelMtp (Mpo)