Product Information

PCPA11R20EIY

Product Image X-ON

Wire Ducting Power and Communication Pole with 2, 20
Manufacturer: Panduit


Price (Ex GST)

From 632.0393

MOQ: 1 Multiples:
Pack Size :   1
Availability Price Quantity
0 - Global Stock


Ships to you between Mon. 28 Sep to Fri. 02 Oct
Calender

MOQ : 1
Multiples : 1

Stock Image

PCPA11R20EIY
Panduit

1 : $ 700.327
3 : $ 665.3023
5 : $ 632.0393

Buy
         
Manufacturer
Product Category
Brand
Panduit
Product Type
Wire Ducting
Subcategory
Wire Protection & Management
Show Stocked Products With Similar Attributes. LoadingGif
Image Mfr. Part No. Description Stock
Stock Image PCPA13IW Wire Ducting Communication Pole 13 ft 1
Stock Image PCPA13R20EIY Pan-Way Pan-Pole 13FT 1
Stock Image PCPA13R20IWY Wire Ducting Power and Comm Pole with 2, 20A 1
Stock Image PCPAK16EI Wire Ducting Power Pole Extension Kit 13 ft. to 16ft 1
Stock Image PCPAK22EI Wire Ducting Power Pole Extension Kit 11ft. To 22ft. 1
Stock Image PCPAK22IW Wire Ducting Power Pole Extension Kit 11ft. To 22ft. 1
Stock Image PCPA13EI Wire Ducting Communication Pole 13ft. 1
Stock Image PCPAK16IW Wire Ducting Power Pole Extension Kit 13 ft. to 16ft 1
Stock Image PCPAKR20EI Wire Ducting Power Pole Addition Kit with 20A Rectang 13
Image Mfr. Part No. Description Stock
Stock Image PCPA13EI Wire Ducting Communication Pole 13ft. 1
Stock Image PCPAK16IW Wire Ducting Power Pole Extension Kit 13 ft. to 16ft 1
Stock Image PCPAKR20EI Wire Ducting Power Pole Addition Kit with 20A Rectang 13
Stock Image PCPAKREI Wire Ducting Power Pole Addition Kit without Outlet 22
Stock Image PCPAKRIW Wire Ducting Power Pole Addition Kit without Outlet 22
Stock Image PCPKITIW Wire Ducting Pan Pole Replacement Parts Kit (includes 8
Stock Image FSPZ1255F040A Wire Ducting 12 FIBER PLENUM OM4 FEMALE MTP - FEMALE 1
Stock Image FSPZ1255F045A Wire Ducting 12 FIBER PLENUM OM4 FEMALE MTP - FEMALE 1
Stock Image FSPZ1255F050A Wire Ducting 12 FIBER PLENUM OM4 FEMALE MTP - FEMALE 1
Stock Image FSPZ1255F055A Cable Assembly Fiber Optic 16.76m Multimode MTP to Multimode MTP F-F 1

Customer Comments  

Log in or register to post comments.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.