Product Information

FSTMCXAQ-C

Product Image X-ON

Fiber Optic Connectors OM4+ Sig. Core 12-fiber, harness, LSZH,
Manufacturer: Panduit


Price (Ex GST)

From 34.9917

MOQ: 100 Multiples:
Pack Size :   100
Availability Price Quantity
0 - Global Stock


Ships to you between Wed. 30 Sep to Tue. 06 Oct
Calender

MOQ : 100
Multiples : 100

Stock Image

FSTMCXAQ-C
Panduit

100 : $ 45.24
200 : $ 42.965
400 : $ 40.82
600 : $ 38.7834
1000 : $ 36.8333
1200 : $ 34.9917

Buy
         
Manufacturer
Product Category
Brand
Panduit
Product Type
Fiber Optic Connectors
Subcategory
Fiber Optic
Show Stocked Products With Similar Attributes. LoadingGif
Image Mfr. Part No. Description Stock
Stock Image FSTMM50BL Fiber Optic Connectors ST 50 m Mechanical Crimp Connector Blac 16
Stock Image FSTMMBL Fiber Optic Connectors ST 62.5 m Mechanical Crimp Connector 16
Stock Image FSTMPC6BL-C Fiber Optic Connectors ST 62.5/125 m composite ferrule multimo 21
Stock Image FSTMRD Wire Ducting ST MM Connector Red Boot (3mm & 900 m) 44
Stock Image FSTMM50RD Fiber Optic Connectors ST 50 m Mechanical Crimp Connector Red 16
Stock Image FSTMMRD Fiber Optic Connectors ST 62.5 m Mechanical Crimp Connector 16
Stock Image FSTMPC6EI ST 62.5/125µm composite ferrule multimode simplex connector for 900µm tight-buffered fiber installation. 16
Stock Image FSTMPC6EI-C ST 62.5/125µm composite ferrule multimode simplex connector for 900µm tight-buffered fiber installation. 16
Image Mfr. Part No. Description Stock
Stock Image FSTMM50RD Fiber Optic Connectors ST 50 m Mechanical Crimp Connector Red 16
Stock Image FSTMMRD Fiber Optic Connectors ST 62.5 m Mechanical Crimp Connector 16
Stock Image FSTSCBU-C Fiber Optic Connectors OM4+ Sig. Core 12-fiber, interconnect, L 6
Stock Image 2170 Fiber Optic Connectors 2170 FIBER OPTIC SPLICE SLEEVE 319
Stock Image 2170703-6 Fiber Optic Connectors CAGE ASSEMBLY QSFP28 1X1 SPRING 2046
Stock Image 21919-4 Fiber Optic Connectors PINDOWEL 110

Customer Comments  

Log in or register to post comments.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.