Product Information

FJEPGM5CEI-C

Product Image X-ON

Wire Ducting Fiber FJ Jack Enhanced FJ Plug mm Electr
Manufacturer: Panduit


Price (Ex GST)

From 35.8583

MOQ: 100 Multiples:
Pack Size :   100
Availability Price Quantity
0 - Global Stock


Ships to you between Tue. 29 Sep to Mon. 05 Oct
Calender

MOQ : 100
Multiples : 100

Stock Image

FJEPGM5CEI-C
Panduit

100 : $ 46.345
200 : $ 44.0266
400 : $ 41.8167
600 : $ 39.7366
1000 : $ 37.7433
1200 : $ 35.8583

Buy
         
Manufacturer
Product Category
Type
Fiber Optic Adapter Modules
Brand
Panduit
Show Stocked Products With Similar Attributes. LoadingGif
Image Mfr. Part No. Description Stock
Stock Image FJEPGM5CIW Fiber Optic Connectors Multimode Enhanced FJ Connector 13
Stock Image FJEPGM5CQWH Wire Ducting Keyed FJ Dupl Plug (Universal Keyed Q - 13
Stock Image FJEPGM5CXRD Fiber Optic Connectors Keyed FJ Dupl Plug (Keyed X - Red) 12
Stock Image FJEPGM5CYOR Fiber Optic Connectors Keyed FJ Dupl Plug (Keyed Y - Orange) 12
Stock Image FJEPGS9CBU3-CY Wire Ducting Enhanced FJ Plug Singlemode for 3.0mm Ja 10
Stock Image FJEPGS9CBU-CY Wire Ducting Enhanced FJ Plug Singlemode for 3.0mm Ja 10
Stock Image FJEPGM5CWBL Fiber Optic Connectors Keyed FJ Dupl Plug (Keyed W - Black) 13
Stock Image FJEPGM5CZYL Fiber Optic Connectors Keyed FJ Dupl Plug (Keyed Z - Yellow) 12
Stock Image FJEPGS2.0CBUY Fiber Optic Connectors Enhanced FJ Plug Singlemode for 1.6-2.0m 10
Stock Image FJEPGS9CBUY Fiber Optic Connectors Enhanced FJ Plug Singlemode for 3.0mm Ja 14
Image Mfr. Part No. Description Stock
Stock Image FJJGS9CBU9-C Wire Ducting FJ Jack Module Singlemode for 900 m Buf 7
Stock Image FJQACT Wire Ducting Fitting and Cover, Inside Vertical 45 , 16
Stock Image FKP6 Wire Ducting NK MODULE mm PANEL 6 PORT 33
Stock Image FLB-6P-6S-PAY Cable Assembly Fiber Optic FJ to FJ PL-PL 6
Stock Image FLB-6P-9S-UAY Wire Ducting FJ Singlemode Loopback 4
Stock Image FLBE1 Wire Ducting FIBER LOCK BOX ENCL WALL MT CMI-05013 2
Stock Image FLCSM3.0EI Wire Ducting Pre-Polished Keyed LC Duplex OptiCam OS2 40
Stock Image FLCSMBLY Conn LC Multimode Simplex PL ST Cable Mount 45
Stock Image FLCSS3.0BU Wire Ducting Pre-Polished Keyed LC Simplex OptiCam OM 27
Stock Image T038X000VQC-WH Tapes Single Side Adhesive Blue Vinyl 7.6m 4

Customer Comments  

Log in or register to post comments.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.