Product Information

FAP6WBLDSC

Product Image X-ON

Panduit Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w6 SC DUPLEX mm ADAPTER BL
Manufacturer: Panduit


Price (Ex GST)
N/A

Obsolete
Availability Price Quantity
0 - Global Stock

Calender

MOQ : 1
Multiples : 1

Stock Image

FAP6WBLDSC
Panduit

1 : $ 214.7902
5 : $ 204.0547
10 : $ 193.8583
25 : $ 184.157
N/A

Obsolete
0 - Global Stock

Calender

MOQ : 1
Multiples : 1

Stock Image

FAP6WBLDSC
Panduit

1 : $ 192.44
10 : $ 191.76
N/A

Obsolete
         
Manufacturer
Product Category
RoHS - XON
Icon ROHS
Brand
Panduit
Cnhts
8538900000
Hts Code
8537109170
Product Type
Fiber Optic Connectors
Factory Pack Quantity :
1
Subcategory
Fiber Optic
Taric
8537109199
Show Stocked Products With Similar Attributes. LoadingGif
Image Mfr. Part No. Description Stock
Stock Image FAP6WBRDDLCZ Fiber Optic Connectors FAP with 4 SC, duplex, mm, adapters, (BL 2
Stock Image FAP6WBUDSC Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 SC Dupl sm Adapters (BU) Phos 3
Stock Image FAP6WBUDSCZ Panduit Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w6 SC Dupl Adapters (BU) Zirc 4
Stock Image FAP6WBUSCZ Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 SC Simpl AdapterS (BU) Zirconia 4
Stock Image FAP6WBRDRDDLCZ Wire Ducting FAP w/4 SC Dupl mm Adapters (BU) Phos 2
Stock Image FAP6WBUDLCZ Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 LC Dupl AdapterS 3
Stock Image FAP6WCGRDLCZ Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 SC APC Dupl Singlmode Adapters ( 2
Stock Image FAP6WCGRGRDLCZ Wire Ducting FAP W/6 SC APC Simpl Adapters (AG) Zirco 2
Image Mfr. Part No. Description Stock
Stock Image FAP6WBUDLCZ Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 LC Dupl AdapterS 3
Stock Image FAP6WCGRDLCZ Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 SC APC Dupl Singlmode Adapters ( 2
Stock Image FAP6WDYLDLCZ Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 LC 10 GbE Dupl mm Adapters (AQ) 2
Stock Image FAP6WSPEDLCZ Fiber Optic Connectors 6 Position Keyed/Std (D-Yellow) Duplex L 2
Stock Image FAP6WSTZ Fiber Optic Connectors FAP w/6 ST Simpl Singlemode Adapt Zir 13
Stock Image FAP8WABLDLCZ Fiber Optic Connectors 6 Position Keyed (F-Dark Blue) Duplex LC 1
Stock Image FAP8WBLDLC Fiber Optic Connectors FAP W/8 LC 10 GIG DUPL MM (BL) MODULE W 2
Stock Image FAP8WBRDDLCZ Fiber Optic Connectors 6 Position Keyed (K-Slate) Duplex LC Ada 1

Customer Comments  

Log in or register to post comments.

Customer Reviews

No reviews yet.